Large Munsterlander Database
Logo online:

327 guests

Bruno von Mehringen


Registration#: VDH ZGM 12/18
Sex: male
Date of Birth: 11 JAN 2018
Date of Death:
Country of Birth: Germany
Country of Standing: Germany
Size: > 66 cm / 25.98" M (above standard)
Color: Black/White

Breeder:
Bernhard Rotthege, Germany
Owner:
Some medical information:
Hips: HD-A
Elbows: Frei (0/0)
Total Offspring: 31
Back to Pedigree

PreTitle Name Reg.No Sex Sire Dam Color Hips Hipscore Elbows Eyes Date of birth
Dasko vom Ahler Esch VDH/ZGM 58/22 male Bruno von MehringenBetty II vom Ahler Esch Black/White 14-2-2022
Dexter vom Ahler Esch VDH/ZGM 59/22 male Bruno von MehringenBetty II vom Ahler Esch Black/White 14-2-2022
Dragon vom Ahler Esch VDH/ZGM 60/22 male Bruno von MehringenBetty II vom Ahler Esch Black/White 14-2-2022
Dana vom Ahler Esch VDH/ZGM 61/22 female Bruno von MehringenBetty II vom Ahler Esch Black/White 14-2-2022
Danelly vom Ahler Esch VDH/ZGM 62/22 female Bruno von MehringenBetty II vom Ahler Esch Black/White 14-2-2022
Dolly vom Ahler Esch VDH/ZGM 63/22 female Bruno von MehringenBetty II vom Ahler Esch Black/White 14-2-2022
Dabo vom Ahler Esch VDH/ZGM 57/22 male Bruno von MehringenBetty II vom Ahler Esch Black/White HD-A free 14-2-2022
Gloria von den Eisheiligen VDH ZGM 18/23 female Bruno von MehringenBernadette von den Eisheiligen Black/White 5-1-2023
Gisela von den Eisheiligen VDH ZGM 17/23 female Bruno von MehringenBernadette von den Eisheiligen Black/White HD-A 5-1-2023
Greta von den Eisheiligen VDH ZGM 16/23 female Bruno von MehringenBernadette von den Eisheiligen Black/White 5-1-2023
Gustav von den Eisheiligen VDH ZGM 11/23 male Bruno von MehringenBernadette von den Eisheiligen Black/White 5-1-2023
Gertrud von den Eisheiligen VDH ZGM 14/23 female Bruno von MehringenBernadette von den Eisheiligen Black/White 5-1-2023
Gregor von den Eisheiligen VDH ZGM 13/23 male Bruno von MehringenBernadette von den Eisheiligen Black/White HD-A 5-1-2023
Gabriel von den Eisheiligen VDH ZGM 12/23 male Bruno von MehringenBernadette von den Eisheiligen Black/White 5-1-2023
Gerlinde von den Eisheiligen VDH ZGM 15/23 female Bruno von MehringenBernadette von den Eisheiligen Black/White 5-1-2023
Grit vom Busshof VDH ZGM 220/23 female Bruno von MehringenCorry III vom Busshof Black/White 7-7-2023
Gora vom Busshof VDH ZGM 219/23 female Bruno von MehringenCorry III vom Busshof Black/White 7-7-2023
Gina III vom Busshof VDH ZGM 218/23 female Bruno von MehringenCorry III vom Busshof Black/White 7-7-2023
Gero III vom Busshof VDH ZGM 216/23 male Bruno von MehringenCorry III vom Busshof Black/White 7-7-2023
Greif III vom Busshof VDH ZGM 215/23 male Bruno von MehringenCorry III vom Busshof Black/White 7-7-2023
Gerry vom Busshof VDH ZGM 217/23 male Bruno von MehringenCorry III vom Busshof Black/White HD-A 7-7-2023
Show Ch. Graf III vom Busshof At Albadhu VDH ZGM 214/23 male Bruno von MehringenCorry III vom Busshof Black/White RH5 LH2 = 7 0/0 Unaffected 31/08/25 7-7-2023
Anton vom Oesingerland VDH/ZGM 11/24 male Bruno von MehringenIsi vom Ortsberg Black/White 14-2-2024
Argon vom Oesingerland VDH/ZGM 12/24 male Bruno von MehringenIsi vom Ortsberg Black/White 14-2-2024
Aris vom Oesingerland VDH/ZGM 13/24 male Bruno von MehringenIsi vom Ortsberg Black/White 14-2-2024
Artus vom Oesingerland VDH/ZGM 14/24 male Bruno von MehringenIsi vom Ortsberg Black/White 14-2-2024
Atze vom Oesingerland VDH/ZGM 15/24 male Bruno von MehringenIsi vom Ortsberg Black/White 14-2-2024
Alma vom Oesingerland VDH/ZGM 16/24 female Bruno von MehringenIsi vom Ortsberg Black/White 14-2-2024
Alva vom Oesingerland VDH/ZGM 17/24 female Bruno von MehringenIsi vom Ortsberg Black/White 14-2-2024
Ahsoka vom Oesingerland VDH/ZGM 18/24 female Bruno von MehringenIsi vom Ortsberg Black/White 14-2-2024
Asta vom Oesingerland VDH/ZGM 19/24 female Bruno von MehringenIsi vom Ortsberg Black/White 14-2-2024
  



Initiative of Line Oermen built by Sylvia Tucker (Copyright 2007-2021)